Level 1

Congratulations! You leveled up, but you aren't logged in so we can't save your points.

135
0 Hypes | 0 Bashes

What Are The Eligibility Requirements For A K1 Fiance Visa? FAQ#02

To apply for a K1 fiancee visa the couple must meet certain eligibility requirements such as citizenship, income, marital status, bone fide relationship, possession of passport, and moral character. For more info visit http://www.fianceevisaservices.com or call 1-800-806-3210 x 702

Show More
Caravan For Extreme Roads
  • Texting + Homework = This
  • Cat relaxing
  • Spoiled dogs nowadays...
  • She is gorgeous.
  • Hot girl
  • What Are You Looking At?
  • A friend's kids are going back to school.
  • Animals reactions to the finger